Pièces de rechange 3M Ponceuse orbitale excentrique pneumatique 20315, 20316, 63998, 20252, 20250, 63376, 63377, 63375

3M Exzenterschleifer 20315, 20316, 63998, 20252, 20250, 63376, 63377, 63375 enExternal Retaining Ring (3M-A0040)6000ZZ Bearing - 2 Shields (3M-A0021)Rear Endplate (3M-B0017)Cylinder Assembly (3M-A0005)O-Ring (3M-A0042)Machined Rotor (3M-B0005)Vane (3M-A0010)Woodruff Key (3M-A0041)Front Endplate (3M-B0016)6001ZZ Bearing - 2 Shields (3M-A0019)39.4 mm X 3.1 mm O-Ring (3M-A0045)Lock Ring (3M-A0001)3 in. X 3/32 in. Orbit Shaft Balancer (3M-B0084)3 in. X 3/16 in. Orbit Shaft Balancer (3M-B0309)Filter (3M-A0122)One Way Valve (3M-A0121)Retaining Sleeve (3M-A0120)Retaining Ring (3M-A0107)6900 Bearing - No Seal/Shields (3M-A0162)Spacer (3M-A0196)6900 2RS Bearing - 1 Seal (3M-A0161)Shim 10.1 mm ID X 14.0 mm OD X 0.2 mm Thk (3M-A0108)Belleville Washer (3M-A0126)Retaining Ring (3M-A0177)Spindle (3M-B0083)Retaining Ring (3M-A0090)Double Row Angular Contact Bearing - 1 Seal (3M-A0938)Spacer (3M-A0016)Belleville Washer (3M-A0017)Retaining Ring (3M-A0018)Spindle (3M-B0312)Lever for 2,5mm (3/32 in) Orbit (3M-A1351), Lever for 5mm (3/16 in) Orbit (3M-A1352)Lever Spring Pin (3M-A0031)Grip (3M-B0321), Option Grip 3 in (3M-B0322)Valve Sleeve (3M-A0015)Housing (3M-A1332)Valve Stem Assy (3M-A0008)O-Ring (3M-A0043)Speed Control (3M-B0014)Internal Retaining Ring (3M-A0039)3 in. ROS Non-Vac Shroud (3M-A1334)3 in. ROS Skirt/Shroud -3/32 in Orbit- (3M-A1335)3 in. ROS Shroud -3/16 in Orbit- (3M-A1230)Wrench -17 mm- (3M-A1776)Muffler Set (3M-A1991)Valve Seat (3M-A0009)Valve (3M-A0007)Valve Spring (3M-A0014)Inlet Bushing Assy (3M-A0013)O-Ring (3M-A0044)SGV Retainer (3M-A0006)1 in. / 28 mm Hose SGV Swivel Exhaust Assembly (3M-A1338)1 in. / 28 mm Hose Seal (3M-A0778)SGV Skirt/Shroud Adaptor (3M-A1333)ROS CV Swivel Exhaust Assembly (3M-A1343)M5 Flanged Nut (3M-A0048)M5 Washer (3M-A0047)Screw (3M-A0769)3M Clean Sanding Filter Bag (20452-3M Bestellnr.) 10 Stck. (3M-A1668)3M Filter Bag Adaptor (20453-3M Bestellnr.) (3M-A1669)

Liste de pièces de rechange

No. Numéro de la pièce Description
1 3M-A0040 External Retaining Ring
2 3M-A0021 Bearing - 2 Shields
3 3M-B0017 Rear Endplate
4 3M-A0005 Cylinder Assembly
5 3M-A0042 O-Ring
6 3M-B0005 Machined Rotor
7 3M-A0010 Vane
8 3M-A0041 Woodruff Key
9 3M-B0016 Front Endplate
10 3M-A0019 Bearing
11 3M-A0045 O-Ring
12 3M-A0001 Lock Ring
13 3M-B0084 3 in. X 3/32 in. Orbit Shaft Balancer
14 3M-B0309 3 in. X 3/16 in. Orbit Shaft Balancer
15 3M-A0122 Filter
16 3M-A0121 One Way Valve
17 3M-A0120 Retaining Sleeve
18 3M-A0107 Retaining Ring
19 3M-A0162 Bearing - No Seal/Shields
20 3M-A0196 Spacer
21 3M-A0161 2RS Bearing - 1 Seal
22 3M-A0108 Shim
23 3M-A0126 Belleville Washer
24 3M-A0177 Retaining Ring
25 3M-B0083 Spindle
26 3M-A0090 Retaining Ring
27 3M-A0938 Double Row Angular Contact Bearing - 1 Seal
28 3M-A0016 Spacer
29 3M-A0017 Belleville Washer
30 3M-A0018 Retaining Ring
31 3M-B0312 Spindle
32 3M-A1351 Lever for 2,5mm (3/32 in) Orbit
  3M-A1352 Lever for 5mm (3/16 in) Orbit
33 3M-A0031 Lever Spring Pin
34 3M-B0321 Grip
  3M-B0322 Option Grip 3 in
35 3M-A0015 Valve Sleeve
36 3M-A1332 Housing
37 3M-A0008 Valve Stem Assy
38 3M-A0043 O-Ring
39 3M-B0014 Speed Control
40 3M-A0039 Internal Retaining Ring
41 3M-A1334 3 in. ROS Non-Vac Shroud
42 3M-A1335 3 in. ROS Skirt/Shroud (3/32 in Orbit)
43 3M-A1230 3 in. ROS Shroud (3/16 in Orbit)
44 3M-A1776 Wrench
46, 47, 48 3M-A1991 Muffler Set
49 3M-A0009 Valve Seat
50 3M-A0007 Valve
51 3M-A0014 Valve Spring
52 3M-A0013 Inlet Bushing Assy
53 3M-A0044 O-Ring
54 3M-A0006 SGV Retainer
55 3M-A1338 1 in. / 28 mm Hose SGV Swivel Exhaust Assembly
56 3M-A0778 1 in. / 28 mm Hose Seal
62 3M-A1333 SGV Skirt/Shroud Adaptor
63 3M-A1343 ROS CV Swivel Exhaust Assembly
64 3M-A0048 M5 Flanged Nut
66 3M-A0047 M5 Washer
67 3M-A0769 Screw
70 3M-A1668 3M Clean Sanding Filter Bag (20452-3M)
71 3M-A1669 3M Filter Bag Adaptor (20453-3M)