Pièces de rechange 3M Meuleuse pneumatique pour disques à tronçonner 20233, 20234

Trennschleifer 3M 20233 / 20234 en3in Cut-off Wheel Guard (3M-06570), 4in Cut-off Wheel Guard (3M-06594)Wheel Retainer (3M-06585)Wheel Arbor (3M-06584)Retainer (3M-06565)O-Ring 7/8 in x 1/4 in x 3/16 in (3M-06579)O-Ring 7/8 in x 1/4 in x 3/16 in (3M-06609)Ball Bearing 3/8 in X 7/8 in X 9/32 inFront End Plate (3M-06639)Rotor (3M-06561)Vane, Set of 5 (3M-06643)Cylinder -25.000 U/min- (3M-06563), Cylinder -20.000 U/min- (3M-06601)Rear End Plate (3M-06560)Wave Washer 0,440 in x 0,618 in x0,008 in (3M-06527)Ball Bearing (3M-06508)Washer 0,251 in x 0,468 in x 0,063 in (3M-06567)Screw (3M-06568)Housing (3M-06638)Torr Pin, 3/16 in x7/8 in (3M-06558)O-Ring (3M-06543)O-Ring (3M-06511)Regulator (3M-06556)Screw, 6-32 x3/4 in Set Soc Hex (3M-06501)Housing Cover (3M-06598)Lever (3M-06642)Groove Pin, 1/8 in x7/8 in Type EWarning Label (3M-06566)Muffler (3M-06557)Throttle Valve Seat (3M-06552)Throttle Valve (3M-06553)Taper Spring (3M-06554)Screen (3M-06555)O-Ring, 1/16 inl x5/8 in x3/4 in (3M-06608)Rotatable Exhaust Deflector (3M-06604)Inlet Bushing (3M-06605),  Inlet Bushing, 3/8 in NPT -4 in- (3M-06607)7/8 in Wrench (3M-06522)3/16 in Hex Wrench (3M-06610)

Liste de pièces de rechange

No. Numéro de la pièce Description
1 3M-06570 3” Cut-off Wheel Guard
  3M-06594 4” Cut-off Wheel Guard
2 3M-06585 Wheel Retainer
3 3M-06584 Wheel Arbor
4 3M-06565 Retainer
5 3M-06579 O-Ring 7/8” x 1/4” x 3/16”
6 3M-06609 O-Ring
7 3M-06510 Ball Bearing 3/8” X 7/8” X 9/32”
8 3M-06639 Front End Plate
9 3M-06561 Rotor
10 3M-06643 Vane, Set of 5
11 3M-06563 Cylinder (25,000 RPM)
  3M-06601 Cylinder (20,000 RPM)
12 3M-06560 Rear End Plate
13 3M-06527 Wave Washer .440” X .618” X .008”
14 3M-06508 Ball Bearing
15 3M-06567 Washer .251” X .468” X .063”
16 3M-06568 Screw #8-32 X 3/8” But Hd Cap
17 3M-06638 Housing
18 3M-06558 Torr Pin, 3/16” X 7/8”
19 3M-06543 O-Ring
20 3M-06511 O-Ring
21 3M-06556 Regulator
22 3M-06501 Screw, 6-32 X 3/4” Set Soc Hex
23 3M-06598 Housing Cover
24 3M-06642 Lever
25 3M-06559 Groove Pin, 1/8” X 7/8” Type E
26 3M-06566 Warning Label
27 3M-06557 Muffler
28 3M-06552 Throttle Valve Seat
29 3M-06553 Throttle Valve
30 3M-06554 Taper Spring
31 3M-06555 Screen
32 3M-06608 O-Ring, 1/16“ x5/8“ x3/4“
33 3M-06604 Rotatable Exhaust Defl ector
34 3M-06605 Inlet Bushing
  3M-06607 Inlet Bushing, 3/8” NPT (4”)
35 3M-06522 7/8” Wrench
36 3M-06610 3/16” Hex Wrench