Repuestos 3M Pulidora Neumática 28333

Exzenterpolierer 3M 28333 enRETAINING RING (3M-A0040)BEARING (3M-A0021)REAR ENDPLATE (3M-A1833)O-RING (3M-A0042)CYLINDER ASSEMBLY (3M-A2175)ROTOR (3M-B0005)VANE (3M-A0010)WOODRUFF KEY (3M-A0041)FRONT ENDPLATE (3M-A1832)BEARING (3M-A0019)O-RING (3M-A0045)LOCK RING - 50 MM THREAD (3M-A1993)SHAFT BALANCER (3M-B0479)FILTER (3M-A0122)DUCKBILL CHECK VALVE (3M-A0121)VALVE RETAINER (3M-A0120)RETAINING RING (3M-A0090)BEARING (3M-A0938)SPACER (3M-A0016)BELLEVILLE WASHER (3M-A0017)SPINDLE (3M-B0312)17 mm PAD WRENCH (3M-A1776)RETAINING RING (3M-A0018)HANGER (3M-A1954)M8 THREADED PLUG (3M-A1955)SPACER RING (3M-A1865)Abstandsring (3M-A1865)M8 THREADED PLUG (3M-A1955)SPACER RING (3M-A1865)SHROUD (3M-B0508)MOTOR HOUSING (3M-B0390)SPRING PIN (3M-A0004)VALVE SLEEVE (3M-A0015)VALVE STEM ASSEMBLY (3M-A1995)FLUSH SPEED CONTROL (3M-A0043)RETAINING RING (3M-A2224)Seegerring (3M-A0039)SIDE HANDLE (3M-A1960)GASKET (3M-A1992)MOTOR EXHAUST NOZZLE (3M-B0387)SCREW (3M-A0664)SCREW (3M-A0664)SCREW (3M-A0664)O-RING (3M-A2114)VALVE SEAT (3M-A0009)VALVE (3M-A0007)VALVE SPRING (3M-A0014)AIRLINE SEAL ASSEMBLY (3M-A0730)INLET TUBING (3M-A1956)SCREW -4- (3M-A0512)SCREW -4- (3M-A0512)SCREW -4- (3M-A0512)SCREW -4- (3M-A0512)THREADED INSERT (3M-A0071)THREADED INSERT (3M-A0071)THREADED INSERT (3M-A0071)THREADED INSERT (3M-A0071)HANDLE (3M-C0325)GRIP (3M-D0067)THROTTLE LEVER (3M-A2079)MUFFLER (3M-A2043)MUFFLER (3M-A2174)O-RING (3M-A2081)EXHAUST CAP (3M-B0445)INLET/EXHAUST END CAP (3M-A1952)INLET CAPTIVE RING (3M-A0510)O-RING (3M-A0509)SCREW (3M-A1398)SCREW (3M-A1398)1/4-18 NPT INLET BUSHING ASSEMBLY (3M-A0013)

Lista de repuestos

No. Número de pieza Descripción
1 3M-A0040 RETAINING RING
2 3M-A0021 BEARING
3 3M-A1833 REAR ENDPLATE
4 3M-A0042 O-RING
5 3M-A2175 CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
6 3M-B0005 ROTOR
7 3M-A0010 VANE
8 3M-A0041 WOODRUFF KEY
9 3M-A1832 FRONT ENDPLATE
10 3M-A0019 BEARING
11 3M-A0045 O-RING
12 3M-A1993 LOCK RING - 50 MM THREAD
13 3M-B0479 SHAFT BALANCER
14 3M-A0122 FILTER
15 3M-A0121 DUCKBILL CHECK VALVE
16 3M-A0120 VALVE RETAINER
17 3M-A0090 RETAINING RING
18 3M-A0938 BEARING
19 3M-A0016 SPACER
20 3M-A0017 BELLEVILLE WASHER
21 3M-B0312 SPINDLE
22 3M-A1776 17 mm PAD WRENCH
23 3M-A0018 RETAINING RING
26 3M-A1954 HANGER
27 3M-A1955 M8 THREADED PLUG
28 3M-A1865 SPACER RING
29 3M-B0508 SHROUD
30 3M-B0390 MOTOR HOUSING
31 3M-A0004 SPRING PIN
32 3M-A0015 VALVE SLEEVE
33 3M-A1995 VALVE STEM ASSEMBLY
34 3M-A0043 O-RING
35 3M-A2224 FLUSH SPEED CONTROL
36 3M-A0039 RETAINING RING
37 3M-A1960 SIDE HANDLE
38 3M-A1992 GASKET
39 3M-B0387 MOTOR EXHAUST NOZZLE
40 3M-A0664 SCREW
41 3M-A2114 O-RING
42 3M-A0009 VALVE SEAT
43 3M-A0007 VALVE
44 3M-A0014 VALVE SPRING
45 3M-A0730 AIRLINE SEAL ASSEMBLY
46 3M-A1956 INLET TUBING
47 3M-A0512 SCREW (4)
48 3M-A0071 THREADED INSERT
49 3M-C0325 HANDLE
50 3M-D0067 GRIP
51 3M-A2079 THROTTLE LEVER
52 3M-A2043 MUFFLER
53 3M-A2174 MUFFLER
54 3M-A2081 O-RING
55 3M-B0445 EXHAUST CAP
56 3M-A1952 INLET/EXHAUST END CAP
57 3M-A0510 INLET CAPTIVE RING
58 3M-A0509 O-RING
59 3M-A1398 SCREW
60 3M-A0013 1/4-18 NPT INLET BUSHING ASSEMBLY