Repuestos 3M Amoladora Acodada Neumática 25125, 20232

Winkelschleifer 3M 25125, 20232 enSander Adapter(3M-06582)Collet Body (3M-06583)Collet -1/4 in- (3M-06528), Collet -1/8 in- (3M-06529), Collet -3/16 in- (3M-06530), Collet -3mm- (3M-06540), Collet -6mm- (3M-06541)Collet Nut (3M-06516)Bearing Retainer (3M-06578)Output Shaft (3M-06591)Ball Bearing (3M-06507)Spiral Bevel Gear Set (3M-06646)Spiral Bevel Gear Set (3M-06646)Needle Bearing (3M-06505)Angle Head Assembly -Includes Figures 9 & 11- (3M-06637)Grease Fitting (3M-06523)Angle Head Clamp Nut (3M-06653)Lock Ring (3M-06655)Pin,1/8 in x 1/4 in (3M-06520)O-Ring (3M-06609)Ball Bearing (3M-06510)Front End Plate (3M-06639)Rotor (3M-06562)Vane, Set of 5 (3M-06643)Cylinder (3M-06563)Rear End Plate (3M-06560)Wave Washe 0,440 in x 0,618 in x 0,008 in (3M-06527)Ball Bearing (3M-06508)Washer 0,251 in x 0,468 in x 0,063 in (3M-06567)Screw #8-32x3/8 in ” But Hd Cap (3M-06568)Housing (3M-06638)Torr Pin (3M-06558)O-Ring (3M-06543)O-Ring (3M-06511)Regulator (3M-06556)Screw, 6-32x3/4 in Set Soc Hex (3M-06501)Housing Cover (3M-06598)Lever (3M-06642)Groove Pin, 1/8 in x 7/8 in Type E (3M-06559)Warning Label (3M-06566)Muffler (3M-06557)Throttle Valve Seat (3M-06552)Throttle Valve (3M-06553)Taper Spring (3M-06554)Screen (3M-06555)O-Ring, 1/16 in x 5/8 in x3/4 in (3M-06608)Rotatable Exhaust Deflecto (3M-06604)Inlet Bushing (3M-06605)7/16” x 11/16” Wrench (3M-06586)

Lista de repuestos

No. Número de pieza Descripción
1 3M-06582 Sander Adapter
2 3M-06583 Collet Body
3 3M-06528 Collet (1/4“)
  3M-06529 Collet (1/8“)
  3M-06530 Collet (3/16“)
  3M-06540 Collet (3mm)
  3M-06541 Collet (6mm)
4 3M-06516 Collet Nut
5 3M-06578 Bearing Retainer
6 3M-06591 Output Shaft
7 3M-06507 Ball Bearing
8 3M-06646 Spiral Bevel Gear Set
9 3M-06505 Needle Bearing
10 3M-06637 Angle Head Assembly (Includes Figures 9 & 11)
11 3M-06523 Grease Fitting
12 3M-06653 Angle Head Clamp Nut
13 3M-06655 Lock Ring
14 3M-06520 Pin,1/8“x1/4“
15 3M-06609 O-Ring
16 3M-06510 Ball Bearing
17 3M-06639 Front End Plate
18 3M-06562 Rotor
19 3M-06643 Vane, Set of 5
20 3M-06563 Cylinder
21 3M-06560 Rear End Plate
22 3M-06527 Wave Washer 0,440“x0,618“x0,008“
23 3M-06508 Ball Bearing
24 3M-06567 Washer 0,251“x0,468“x0,063“
25 3M-06568 Screw #8-32x3/8“ But Hd Cap
26 3M-06638 Housing
27 3M-06558 Torr Pin
28 3M-06543 O-Ring
29 3M-06511 O-Ring
30 3M-06556 Regulator
31 3M-06501 Screw, 6-32 x 3/4” Set Soc Hex
32 3M-06598 Housing Cover
33 3M-06642 Lever
34 3M-06559 Groove Pin, 1/8“x7/8“ Typ E
35 3M-06566 Warning Label
36 3M-06557 Muffler
37 3M-06552 Throttle Valve Sea
38 3M-06553 Throttle Valve
39 3M-06554 Taper Spring
40 3M-06555 Screen
41 3M-06608 O-Ring, 1/16“x5/8“x3/4“
42 3M-06604 Rotatable Exhaust Deflecto
43 3M-06605 Inlet Bushing
44 3M-06586 7/16” x 11/16” Wrench (2)