Repuestos 3M Amoladora de eje recto Neumática 25126, 25127, 20237, 20238

Geradeschleifer 3M 25126, 25127 enCollet Nut (3M-06572)Collet - 3/8 in - (3M-06545), Collet -8mm- (3M-06546), Collet -1/8 in- (3M-06573), Collet -3/16 in- (3M-06574), Collet -1/4 in- (3M-06575), Collet -3mm- (3M-06576), Collet -6mm- (3M-06577)Collet Body (3M-06571)Retainer (3M-06565)O-Ring 7/8 in x 1/4 in x 3/16 in (3M-06579)O-Ring (3M-06609)Ball Bearing (3M-06510)Front End Plate (3M-06639)Rotor (3M-06561)Vane, -5- (3M-06643)Cylinder -20.000 U/min- (3M-06601), Cylinder -18.000 U/min- (3M-06564)Rear End Plate (3M-06560)Wave Washer 0,440in x 0,618in x 0,008 in (3M-06527)Ball Bearing (3M-06508)Washer 0,251 in x 0,468 in x 0,063 in (3M-06567)Screw - 8-32 in x 3/8 in Button Head Cap (3M-06568)Housing (3M-06638)Torr Pin, 3/16 in x 7/8 in (3M-06558)O-Ring (3M-06543)O-Ring (3M-06511)Regulator (3M-06556)Screw (3M-06501)Housing Cover (3M-06598)Lever (3M-06642)Groove Pin, 1/8 in x 7/8 in Type E (3M-06559)Warning Label (3M-06566)Muffler (3M-06557)Throttle Valve Seat (3M-06552)Throttle Valve (3M-06553)Taper Spring (3M-06554)Screen (3M-06555)O-Ring, 1/16 in x5/8 in x 3/4 in (3M-06608)Rotatable Exhaust Deflector (3M-06604)Inlet Bushing (3M-06605)9/16 in x 3/4 in Wrench -2- (3M-06569)

Lista de repuestos

No. Número de pieza Descripción
1 3M-06572 Collet Nut
2 3M-06545 Collet (3/8“)
  3M-06546 Collet (8mm)
  3M-06573 Collet (1/8“)
  3M-06574 Collet (3/16“)
  3M-06575 Collet (1/4“)
  3M-06576 Collet (3mm)
  3M-06577 Collet (6mm)
3 3M-06571 Collet Body
4 3M-06565 Retainer
5 3M-06579 O-Ring 7/8“x1/4“x3/16“
6 3M-06609 O-Ring
7 3M-06510 Ball Bearing
8 3M-06639 Front End Plate
9 3M-06561 Rotor
10 3M-06643 Vane (5)
11 3M-06601 Cylinder (20.000 RPM)
  3M-06564 Cylinder (18.000 RPM)
12 3M-06560 Rear End Plate
13 3M-06527 Wave Washer 0,440“x0,618“x0,008“
14 3M-06508 Ball Bearing
15 3M-06567 Washer 0,251“x0,468“x0,063“
16 3M-06568 Screw - 8-32 in x 3/8 in Button Head Cap
17 3M-06638 Housing
18 3M-06558 Torr Pin, 3/16“x7/8“
19 3M-06543 O-Ring
20 3M-06511 O-Ring
21 3M-06556 Regulator
22 3M-06501 Screw
23 3M-06598 Housing Cover
24 3M-06642 Lever
25 3M-06559 Groove Pin
26 3M-06566 Warning Label
27 3M-06557 Muffler
28 3M-06552 Throttle Valve Seat
29 3M-06553 Throttle Valve
30 3M-06554 Taper Spring
31 3M-06555 Screen
32 3M-06608 O-Ring, 1/16“x5/8“x3/4“
33 3M-06604 Rotatable Exhaust Deflector
34 3M-06605 Inlet Bushing
35 3M-06569 9/16 in x 3/4 in Wrench (2)