Technische Zeichnung Exzenterpolierer Dynabrade 51449

Exzenterpolierer Dynabrade 51449 Screw (96168) Washer -2- (94594) Pad (50855) Spacer (94595) Washer -2- (94594) Screw -2- (95217) Counterweight (61373) Screw -3- (95235) Balancer Shaft (57069) Bearing (56052) Orbital Head - 5/8in-11 - (61371), Orbital Head - M14 x 2 (61372) Head Assy. - 5/8in-11 - (61369), Head Assy. - M14 x 2 (61370) Retainer (50963) Seal (50899) Spindle - 5/8in -11 - (53603), Spindle - M14 x 2 (53606) Bearing (97679) Shim (97678) Shim -2- (97677) Gear Set (53637) Wick (53608) Right-Angle Housing Assy. (53600) Includes the following: Shell Bearing (96325), Gear Oil Plate (53649), Gear Oil Fitting (01041) Shell Bearing (96325) Gear Oil Plate (53649) Gear Oil Fitting (01041) Side Handle (53163) Gear Set (53637) Bearing (01266) Pinion Adapter (53635) Coupler Nut -2- (51969) COUPLER (50902) Lock Ring (53650) Spacer (53651) Wave Spring -2- (96498) O-Ring (95438) Adapter (53620) Coupler Nut -2- (51969) Bearing -2- (54520) Set Screw (04014) Grease Fitting (01041) Gear Casing (53695) Wave Spring -2- (96498) Carrier (53669) Gear (53195) Needle Bearing -4- (04026) Shaft -2- (53679) Ring Gear (53665) Bearing -2- (54520) Shim Pack -3/Pkg.- (51951) Front Bearing Plate (51922) Pin -2- (96441) Spacer (51927) Rotor (53666) Blade -4/Pkg.- (51926) Blade -4/Pkg.- (51926) Cylinder (51925) Pin -2- (96441) Rear Bearing Plate (51923) Bearing (02057) Pin -2- (96445) Gasket (51924) Governor Assembly (51933) All Housings Include: Warning & Specification Labels Housing – Model 51447 (20080), Housing – Model 51449 (20081) Pin (96444) Safety Lever Assembly (51949) Valve Stem Assembly -Incl. 96443 O-Ring- (51946) Valve Seat (51945) TIP VALVE (51944) Spring (51943) O-Ring (96442) Spacer (51940) Gasket - Standard (53682), Gasket - Overhose Version (53687) Felt Silencer (94528) Muffler Cap (53686) Wave Spring (94924) Spacer (53683) Inlet Bushing -Incl. 2 – 51938 Screens- (53681)

Ersatzteile

Abb.-Nr Teil-Nummer Beschreibung
1 96168 Screw
2 94594 Washer (2)
3 50855 Pad
4 94595 Spacer
5 95217 Screw (2)
6 61373 Counterweight
7 95235 Screw (3)
8 57069 Balancer Shaft
9 56052 Bearing
10 61371 Orbital Head - 5/8"-11
  61372 Orbital Head - M14 x 2
11 61369 Head Assy. - 5/8"-11
  61370 Head Assy. - M14 x 2
12 50963 Retainer
13 50899 Seal
14 53603 Spindle - 5/8"-11
  53606 Spindle - M14 x 2
15 97679 Bearing
16 97678 Shim
17 97677 Shim (2)
18 53637 Gear Set
19 53608 Wick
20 53600 Right-Angle Housing Assy. Includes the following:
A 96325 Shell Bearing
B 53649 Gear Oil Plate
C 01041 Gear Oil Fitting
21 53163 Side Handle
22 01266 Bearing
23 53635 Pinion Adapter
24 51969 Coupler Nut -2-
25 50902 Coupler
26 53650 Lock Ring
27 53651 Spacer
28 96498 Wave Spring (2)
29 95438 O-Ring
30 53620 Adapter
31 54520 Bearing (2)
32 04014 Set Screw
33 01041 Grease Fitting
34 53695 Gear Casing
35 53669 Carrier
36 53195 Gear (2)
37 04026 Needle Bearing (4)
38 53679 Shaft (2)
39 53665 Ring Gear
40 51951 Shim Pack (3/Pkg.)
41 51922 Front Bearing Plate
42 96441 Pin (2)
43 51927 Spacer
44 53666 Rotor
45 51926 Blade (4/Pkg.)
46 51925 Cylinder
47 51923 Rear Bearing Plate
48 02057 Bearing
49 96445 Pin (2)
50 51924 Gasket
51 51933 Governor Assembly
52 All Housings Include: Warning & Specification Labels  
  20080 Housing – Model 51447
  20081 Housing – Model 51449
53 96444 Pin
54 51949 Safety Lever Assembly
55 51946 Valve Stem Assembly (Incl. 96443 O-Ring)
56 51945 Valve Seat
57 51944 Tip Valve
58 51943 Spring
59* 96442 O-Ring
60* 51940 Spacer
61 53682 Gasket - Standard
  53687 Gasket - Overhose Version
62* 94528 Felt Silencer
63* 53686 Muffler Cap
64* 94924 Wave Spring
65* 53683 Spacer
66* 53681 Inlet Bushing (Incl. 2 – 51938 Screens)
67 00001180 Warning Label
68 00001181 Specification Label